Induction Year

Inductee

1998 Abel, Ray
  Baker, Dr. Norton
  Baynes*, Jim
  Bolen*, Tommy
  Chadwick, Dr. David
  Cody, Bill
  Gilmartin*, Bill
  Harper, David
  Johnson, Arthur
  King, Keith
  Lane, Jesse
  Parkhouse, Robin
  Repass*, Ivan
  Thomas*, Roger
  Wheeler, Wayne
1999 Barnes*, Mac
  Brown, Mac
  Davis, Doc
  Dawkins, Marvin
  Dean, Steve
  Evans, Larry
  Jones, John
  Kinney, Zeke
  Lane, Bill
  Meisel*, Harry
  Pitts, John
  Rickman, Wayne
  Rooks Sr., Jerry
  Sheppard, Dr. Joe
2000 Bird, Douglas
  Brown, Dawson
  Burroughs, Dean
  Burroughs*, George
  Chapman, Harold
  Clifford*, Leo
  Earley, Hurbert
  Norman*, Mike
  Pope, Paul
  Repass, Joe
  Shaw, Bennie
  Ziglar, Phil
2001 Connell, Bill
  Cox Kite, Jennifer
  Crawford, Chip
  Davis, Don
  Davis Jr., J. Rolfe
  Gibson, Ed
  Nye, Charles
  Smith*, Eric Von
  Wells, Charles
2002 Bergstresser, Sam
  Brown III, Dr. Clarence
  Doane*, Pat
  Hart, John
  Herrington, Jr.*, Harry
  Madigan*, Champ
  Nesmith, Ted
  Repass, Michael
  Seebers-Juba, Susan
  Starcher, Kent
2003 Alley, Lynn
  Coffey, Joseph
  Davis, Chip
  Dixon, Tom
  Faircloth, Ron
  Farrar, Ed
  Kittrell, John
  McLemore, Carl
  O’Brien, Jack
  Seebers, Dick
  Ware, Joe
2004 Bailes*, Howard
  Bradford, Robin
  Browning, Nelson
  Davis-Brown, Nancy
  Egolf, Carol
  Gordon, Doug
  Jackson*, Arthur
  Karkovice, Ron
  Lowry, Bill
  McLeod-Graham, Renee
  Oliver, Joe
  Pleicones, Johnnie
  Simmons, Bob
  Watkins, Charles
2005 Baker-Sweeney, Laurie
  Benzing*, Norman
  Burden, Greg
  Ferrell, Jimmy
  Hall, Jack
  Howard, Chris
  Mateer, Craig
  McCorkle, Mike
  Patz-Pringle, Susan
  Stalvey*, Roger
  Whittington, Bob
2006 Hattabaugh, Hugh
  Hungerford, Andrew
  Jones, Mike
  Lumbert, Jon
  Ryder, Jerry
  Tobin, Eileen
  Woods, David
2007 Albers, George
  Doan, Tom
  Grace, Lenny
  Julian, Amanda
  Rule*, George
  Rule*, George
  Sills, Kevin
  Upperco, Dan
2010 Barber*, John
  Conoley-Paffrath, Ivy
  Cox, Dennis
  Ferguson, Russell
  Fuehrer, Robin
  Griffin, Jim
  Hurring, Bobby
  Mason, Vic
  Reese*, Todd
  Resos*, Paul
  Upperco, Pete
2011 Adams, Craig
  Beam, Mike
  Cox, Misty
  Haney, Greg
  Haney*, Graham
  Russell-Kirk, Stacey
  Strange, Bobby
2012 Balch, Jon
  Beckford, James
  Burden, John
  Casey*, Mark
  Katauskas, Paul
  Mullen, Patsy
  Rickman, Mark
  Settles-Washington, Novella
  Vickers, Rachel
2013 Anderson, Willie
  Bandy*, Hillis
  Blair, Bill
  Corbett, Craig
  Easterling, Mike
  Harper, Paige Busch
  Israel, Jai
2014 Adams, Robert
  Amundsen, Keith
  Bell, Jason
  Conley, Mike
  Guisti, Mike
  Mack, Stacey
  Peeper, Blake
2015 Catterton, Anthony
  Eckard Schlichenmaier, Kristy
  Johnson, Greg
  Kittrell, Sarah
  Murphy, Linda
  Tookes, Pernell
2016 Browning Hankerson, Kim
  Corbin, Jim
  Greeno Prather, Kelly
  Maroth, Mike
  Reineke, Dusty
  Strange, Erik
  Wilson, Paul
2018 Abanses, Carlos
  Browning, Kelly
  Burden, David
  Campbell, Jake
  Carlsen, Tom
  Carlson, Brad
  Griffin, James
  Harmon, Tom
  Hicka, David
  Mills, Jennifer
  Hunt, Rex
  Randall Hayden, Vanessa
  White Hoy, Jennifer
2019 Cieslak Norton, Nicole
  Dougherty, Ryan
  Faber, Eric
  Hutsell, Mark
  McNerney, Erin
  Parker, Daniel
  Vierling Caffrey, Erin